T-shirt size guide

Measurements are in inches for the Oversize Tee.

Oversize Tee

POMMeasurementXSSMLXL2XL
AFront length from HPS272829303132
B½ chest at 1" down21.522.523.524.525.526.5
CAcross shoulder20.521.252222.7523.524.24
D½ bottom2122.7523242526
ENeck width, seam to seam6.7577.257.57.758
FFront neck drop3.253.383.53.633.753.88
ISleeve opening6.7577.257.57.758
KSleeve length9.59.751010.2510.510.75